// E-Junioren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2019 17:15

Bambini FA

TSV Graal-Müritz

3:6

24.08.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

Kröpeliner SV

3:2

24.08.2019 10:00

Union Sanitz

TSG Neubukow

14:4

25.08.2019 09:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

SV 47 Rövershagen

18:0

30.08.2019 17:30

TSV Graal-Müritz

Union Sanitz

8:3

30.08.2019 18:30

SV 47 Rövershagen

Güstrower SC 09 II

5:9

31.08.2019 11:00

Kröpeliner SV

Bambini FA

7:7

01.09.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch II

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

2:14

14.09.2019 09:30

Bambini FA

Union Sanitz

9:2

14.09.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

FSV Bentwisch II

13:0

14.09.2019 11:00

Kröpeliner SV

SV 47 Rövershagen

11:2

15.09.2019 09:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

TSG Neubukow

4:4

20.09.2019 17:00

SV 47 Rövershagen

Bambini FA

1:14

21.09.2019 09:30

TSV Graal-Müritz

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

15:2

21.09.2019 10:00

TSG Neubukow

Güstrower SC 09 II

11:2

22.09.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch II

Kröpeliner SV

3:2

24.09.2019 17:00

SV 47 Rövershagen

FSV Bentwisch II

7:5

28.09.2019 11:00

Kröpeliner SV

TSG Neubukow

5:16

29.09.2019 09:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

Union Sanitz

4:2

19.10.2019 09:30

TSV Graal-Müritz

Kröpeliner SV

7:3

19.10.2019 10:00

TSG Neubukow

SV 47 Rövershagen

12:1

19.10.2019 10:00

Union Sanitz

Güstrower SC 09 II

13:3

20.10.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch II

Bambini FA

2:14

25.10.2019 17:00

SV 47 Rövershagen

TSV Graal-Müritz

2:12

26.10.2019 09:30

Bambini FA

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

8:3

26.10.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch II

TSG Neubukow

3:4

26.10.2019 11:00

Kröpeliner SV

Union Sanitz

4:11

02.11.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

TSV Graal-Müritz

2:7

08.11.2019 17:00

TSV Graal-Müritz

FSV Bentwisch II

14:1

09.11.2019 09:30

Bambini FA

TSG Neubukow

7:2

09.11.2019 10:00

Union Sanitz

SV 47 Rövershagen

9:0

10.11.2019 09:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

Güstrower SC 09 II

11:4

16.11.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

Bambini FA

1:11

16.11.2019 10:00

TSG Neubukow

TSV Graal-Müritz

3:8

16.11.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch II

Union Sanitz

3:6

16.11.2019 11:00

Kröpeliner SV

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

1:5

Autowelt Güstrow GmbH

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

Bambini FA

11

Tabelle

1. TSV Graal-Müritz

24

2. Bambini FA

19

3. SV Warnemünde Fußb.

16

4. Union Sanitz

15

5. TSG Neubukow

13

6. Güstrower SC 09 II

9

7. Kröpeliner SV

4

8. FSV Bentwisch II

3

9. SV 47 Rövershagen

3

So spielt die Liga

10.11.2019 09:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

11

Güstrower SC 09 II

4

16.11.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

Bambini FA

11

16.11.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch II

3

Union Sanitz

6

16.11.2019 10:00

TSG Neubukow

3

TSV Graal-Müritz

8

16.11.2019 11:00

Kröpeliner SV

1

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

5

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 174

Gestern Online: 481

Diesen Monat: 15767

Letzter Monat: 16700

Total: 135066