// F-Junioren III Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 09:00

Laager SV o.W.

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

24.08.2019 10:00

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

24.08.2019 11:00

TSV Bützow II o.W.

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

31.08.2019 11:00

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

01.09.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

TSV Bützow II o.W.

01.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

Laager SV o.W.

08.09.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

14.09.2019 09:00

Laager SV o.W.

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

14.09.2019 11:00

TSV Bützow II o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

14.09.2019 11:00

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

21.09.2019 09:30

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

Laager SV o.W.

22.09.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

22.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

13.10.2019 09:30

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

26.10.2019 10:00

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

TSV Bützow II o.W.

26.10.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

26.10.2019 11:00

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

09.11.2019 10:00

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

09.11.2019 11:00

TSV Bützow II o.W.

Laager SV o.W.

16.11.2019 09:00

Laager SV o.W.

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

16.11.2019 11:00

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

TSV Bützow II o.W.

14.03.2020 09:30

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

14.03.2020 11:00

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

Laager SV o.W.

15.03.2020 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

TSV Bützow II o.W.

21.03.2020 09:00

Laager SV o.W.

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

21.03.2020 10:00

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

21.03.2020 11:00

TSV Bützow II o.W.

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

28.03.2020 09:00

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

Laager SV o.W.

28.03.2020 09:30

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

TSV Bützow II o.W.

29.03.2020 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

25.04.2020 09:00

Laager SV o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

25.04.2020 10:00

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

25.04.2020 11:00

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

09.05.2020 09:00

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

09.05.2020 09:30

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

09.05.2020 11:00

TSV Bützow II o.W.

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

16.05.2020 09:00

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

16.05.2020 09:00

Laager SV o.W.

TSV Bützow II o.W.

17.05.2020 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

06.06.2020 09:30

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

SV Teterow 90 o.W.

06.06.2020 10:00

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

Laager SV o.W.

06.06.2020 11:00

TSV Bützow II o.W.

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

famila-Handelsmärkte

Nächstes Spiel

24.08.2019 10:00

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

Tabelle

1. SV Teterow 90 o.W.

0

2. GüstrowerSC 09 III.

0

3. Laager SV o.W.

0

4. SG Bölkow/Lohmen/K.

0

5. TSV Bützow II o.W.

0

6. SG Jördenstorf/Thü.

0

7. SG Groß Wokern/Lal.

0

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 157

Gestern Online: 1151

Diesen Monat: 18789

Letzter Monat: 1267

Total: 21466