// D-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

Güstrower SC 09

0:1

24.08.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

5:5

01.09.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

Güstrower SC 09

5:0

14.09.2019 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

Güstrower SC 09

2:14

28.09.2019 09:30

SV Barth

Güstrower SC 09

4:7

19.10.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

3:2

27.10.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

2:4

02.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

SV Waren 09

12:4

09.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

FSV 1919 Malchin

10:2

01.12.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

Güstrower SC 09

08.12.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

SV Hafen Rostock 61

23.02.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSG Neubukow

07.03.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

Güstrower SC 09

15.03.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

22.03.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

SG Wöpkendorf

29.03.2020 09:30

SV Waren 09

Güstrower SC 09

19.04.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

SV Barth

26.04.2020 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

Güstrower SC 09

10.05.2020 09:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Güstrower SC 09

17.05.2020 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

Güstrower SC 09

24.05.2020 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

FSV Bentwisch

07.06.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

Güstrower SC 09

Gib in den Team Einstellungen den Fussball.de Teamspielplan Key ein um dieses Widget zu nutzen.

Nächstes Spiel

01.12.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

Güstrower SC 09

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

10

FSV 1919 Malchin

2

Tabelle

1. SG Parkentin/Barge.

23

2. TSV 1860 Stralsund

21

3. TSG Neubukow

19

4. Güstrower SC 09

19

5. SV Barth

19

6. VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

18

7. FSV Bentwisch

16

8. SV Hafen Rostock 61

9

9. SG Wöpkendorf

9

10. TSV 1860 Stralsund.

3

11. SV Waren 09

3

12. FSV 1919 Malchin

0

So spielt die Liga

09.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

10

FSV 1919 Malchin

2

09.11.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

2

SV Hafen Rostock 61

1

09.11.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

7

FSV Bentwisch

4

10.11.2019 09:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund

7

SG Wöpkendorf

4

10.11.2019 09:30

SV Waren 09

6

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

5

10.11.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

2

SV Barth

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 230

Gestern Online: 558

Diesen Monat: 8855

Letzter Monat: 16635

Total: 97096