// Spielstätten

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion, Speicherstraße 13b, 18273 Güstrow

Sportplatz am Fischerweg, Fischerweg 61, 18273 Güstrow

Sportplatz Borwinseck, Verbindungschaussee 2, 18273 Güstrow

Niklotstadion, Zum Niklotstadion , 18273 Güstrow

Sport- und Kongresshalle, Speicherstraße 9, 18273 Güstrow

Sporthalle Kessinerstraße, Kessinerstraße 4a, 18273 Güstrow

Ergebnisse

1. Männer

Güstrower SC 09

5

SV Warnemünde Fußball

0

2. Männer

LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

3

Güstrower SC 09 II

2

3. Männer

SV 47 Rövershagen

1

Güstrower SC 09 III

4

Alte Herren ü35

Güstrower SC

3

SV Jördenstorf

1

Frauen

Franzburger SV

1

Güstrower SC

5

A-Junioren

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

4

Güstrower SC 09

2

B-Junioren

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

4

Güstrower SC 09

1

B-Junioren II

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

SV Teterow 90

1

C-Junioren

Güstrower SC 09

1

TSV 1860 Stralsund

2

C-Junioren II

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

5

Güstrower SC 09 II

3

D-Junioren

Güstrower SC 09

3

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

2

D-Junioren II

Güstrower SC 09 II

0

Doberaner FC

12

E-Junioren

Rostocker FC 95 II

3

Güstrower SC 09

2

E-Junioren II

Union Sanitz

13

Güstrower SC 09 II

3

F-Junioren

Güstrower SC 09 o.W.

Schwaaner Eintracht o.W.

F-Junioren II

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

F-Junioren III

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

Laager SV o.W.

Kommende Spiele

Alte Herren ü35:
25.10.2019 18:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC

ETSV Güstrow

B-Junioren:
26.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

F-Junioren:
26.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow II o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 o.W.

D-Junioren II:
26.10.2019 10:00 Uhr

SG Warnow Papendorf

Güstrower SC 09 II

E-Junioren:
26.10.2019 11:00 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

PSV Rostock

F-Junioren III:
26.10.2019 11:00 Uhr

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

A-Junioren:
26.10.2019 11:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

FSV Bentwisch

C-Junioren II:
26.10.2019 13:00 Uhr

SG Warnow Papendorf

Güstrower SC 09 II

1. Männer:
26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

SG Aufbau Boizenburg

Güstrower SC 09

2. Männer:
26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 II

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

C-Junioren:
27.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Schweriner SC

Güstrower SC 09

D-Junioren :
27.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Frauen:
27.10.2019 11:00 Uhr

Güstrower SC

Rostocker FC 95 III

B-Junioren II:
27.10.2019 11:15 Uhr

FSV Rühn

Güstrower SC 09 II

3. Männer:
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 III

Laager SV 03 II

E-Junioren II:
02.11.2019 09:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 II

TSV Graal-Müritz

F-Junioren II:
09.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 67

Gestern Online: 495

Diesen Monat: 12499

Letzter Monat: 34713

Total: 84105