// Alte Herren ü35 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.08.2019 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

5:0

16.08.2019 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

0:2

16.08.2019 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

LSG Lüssow

2:2

16.08.2019 18:30

TSV Thürkow

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

2:4

18.08.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

SV Teterow

2:3

23.08.2019 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

23.08.2019 18:30

LSG Lüssow

TSV Thürkow

23.08.2019 18:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

Güstrower SC

23.08.2019 18:30

SV Teterow

FSV Krakow am See

23.08.2019 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

SV 90 Lohmen

30.08.2019 18:30

TSV Thürkow

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

30.08.2019 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

FSV Krakow am See

30.08.2019 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

SV 90 Lohmen

30.08.2019 18:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

SV Teterow

30.08.2019 18:30

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

Güstrower SC

06.09.2019 18:00

FSV Krakow am See

ETSV Güstrow

06.09.2019 18:15

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

06.09.2019 18:15

SV Jördenstorf

SV Teterow

06.09.2019 18:15

LSG Lüssow

Güstrower SC

08.09.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

TSV Thürkow

13.09.2019 18:00

TSV Thürkow

FSV Krakow am See

13.09.2019 18:00

SV Teterow

ETSV Güstrow

13.09.2019 18:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

LSG Lüssow

13.09.2019 18:00

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

SV Jördenstorf

13.09.2019 18:30

Güstrower SC

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

20.09.2019 17:45

LSG Lüssow

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

20.09.2019 17:45

SV Jördenstorf

ETSV Güstrow

20.09.2019 17:45

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

20.09.2019 17:45

SV Teterow

TSV Thürkow

22.09.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

Güstrower SC

27.09.2019 17:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

ETSV Güstrow

27.09.2019 17:30

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

SV 90 Lohmen

27.09.2019 17:30

TSV Thürkow

SV Jördenstorf

27.09.2019 17:30

LSG Lüssow

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

27.09.2019 18:30

Güstrower SC

FSV Krakow am See

11.10.2019 17:00

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

11.10.2019 17:00

ETSV Güstrow

TSV Thürkow

11.10.2019 18:30

SV Teterow

Güstrower SC

11.10.2019 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

13.10.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

LSG Lüssow

18.10.2019 16:45

LSG Lüssow

FSV Krakow am See

18.10.2019 18:30

SV Teterow

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

18.10.2019 18:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

TSV Thürkow

18.10.2019 18:30

Güstrower SC

SV Jördenstorf

20.10.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

25.10.2019 16:30

SV Jördenstorf

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

25.10.2019 18:30

Güstrower SC

ETSV Güstrow

25.10.2019 18:30

SV Teterow

LSG Lüssow

25.10.2019 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

27.10.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

30.10.2019 15:15

LSG Lüssow

SV Jördenstorf

30.10.2019 15:15

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

ETSV Güstrow

30.10.2019 18:30

SV Teterow

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

30.10.2019 18:30

Güstrower SC

TSV Thürkow

03.11.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

FSV Krakow am See

06.03.2020 16:30

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

TSV Thürkow

06.03.2020 16:30

LSG Lüssow

ETSV Güstrow

06.03.2020 16:30

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

SV Jördenstorf

06.03.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

06.03.2020 18:30

SV Teterow

SV 90 Lohmen

13.03.2020 16:45

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

ETSV Güstrow

13.03.2020 16:45

TSV Thürkow

LSG Lüssow

13.03.2020 18:30

Güstrower SC

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

13.03.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

SV Teterow

15.03.2020 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

SV Jördenstorf

20.03.2020 17:00

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

TSV Thürkow

20.03.2020 17:00

Güstrower SC

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

20.03.2020 18:30

SV Teterow

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

20.03.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

SV Jördenstorf

22.03.2020 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

ETSV Güstrow

27.03.2020 18:00

TSV Thürkow

SV 90 Lohmen

27.03.2020 18:00

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

27.03.2020 18:30

Güstrower SC

LSG Lüssow

27.03.2020 18:30

SV Teterow

SV Jördenstorf

27.03.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

ETSV Güstrow

03.04.2020 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

03.04.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

TSV Thürkow

03.04.2020 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

SV Teterow

03.04.2020 18:30

LSG Lüssow

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

03.04.2020 18:30

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

Güstrower SC

17.04.2020 18:30

Güstrower SC

SV 90 Lohmen

17.04.2020 18:30

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

17.04.2020 18:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

LSG Lüssow

17.04.2020 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

SV Jördenstorf

17.04.2020 18:30

TSV Thürkow

SV Teterow

24.04.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

Güstrower SC

24.04.2020 18:30

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

LSG Lüssow

24.04.2020 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

24.04.2020 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

TSV Thürkow

26.04.2020 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

30.04.2020 18:30

LSG Lüssow

SV 90 Lohmen

30.04.2020 18:30

TSV Thürkow

ETSV Güstrow

30.04.2020 18:30

Güstrower SC

SV Teterow

30.04.2020 18:30

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

FSV Krakow am See

30.04.2020 18:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

08.05.2020 18:30

TSV Thürkow

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

08.05.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

LSG Lüssow

08.05.2020 18:30

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

SV Teterow

08.05.2020 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

Güstrower SC

08.05.2020 18:30

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

SV 90 Lohmen

15.05.2020 18:30

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

SV Jördenstorf

15.05.2020 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

Güstrower SC

15.05.2020 18:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

SV 90 Lohmen

15.05.2020 18:30

LSG Lüssow

SV Teterow

15.05.2020 18:30

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

FSV Krakow am See

29.05.2020 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

SV 90 Lohmen

29.05.2020 18:30

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

SV Teterow

29.05.2020 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

LSG Lüssow

29.05.2020 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

29.05.2020 18:30

TSV Thürkow

Güstrower SC

Nächstes Spiel

23.08.2019 18:30

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

Güstrower SC

Tabelle

1. FSV Krakow am See

3

2. SG Groß Wokern/Lal.

3

3. VfB Traktor Hohen-.

3

4. SV Teterow

3

5. LSG Lüssow

1

6. ETSV Güstrow

1

7. Güstrower SC

0

8. SV 90 Lohmen

0

9. TSV Thürkow

0

10. SV Jördenstorf

0

11. SG Einheit Güstrow.

0

So spielt die Liga

16.08.2019 18:30

TSV Thürkow

2

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

4

16.08.2019 18:30

ETSV Güstrow

2

LSG Lüssow

2

16.08.2019 18:30

SV Jördenstorf

0

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

2

16.08.2019 18:30

FSV Krakow am See

5

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

0

18.08.2019 10:00

SV 90 Lohmen

2

SV Teterow

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 143

Gestern Online: 1151

Diesen Monat: 18775

Letzter Monat: 1267

Total: 21452