// E-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 09:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FSV Dummerstorf

12:1

24.08.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

TSV Bützow

9:5

24.08.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

6:2

25.08.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

SV Teterow 90

3:8

25.08.2019 10:00

PSV Rostock

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

8:2

31.08.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

Güstrower SC 09

31.08.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

Rostocker FC 95 II

31.08.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

FSV Nordost Rostock

01.09.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

PSV Rostock

01.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

14.09.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

14.09.2019 14:30

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

Rostocker FC 95 II

15.09.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

TSV Bützow

15.09.2019 09:00

PSV Rostock

FSV Dummerstorf

15.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

SV Teterow 90

21.09.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

FSV Nordost Rostock

21.09.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

PSV Rostock

21.09.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

21.09.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

22.09.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

Güstrower SC 09

28.09.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

28.09.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

FSV Dummerstorf

28.09.2019 14:30

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

PSV Rostock

29.09.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

Rostocker FC 95 II

29.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

TSV Bützow

19.10.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

19.10.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

Güstrower SC 09

19.10.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

20.10.2019 09:00

PSV Rostock

FSV Nordost Rostock

20.10.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

SV Teterow 90

26.10.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

TSV Bützow

26.10.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

FSV Dummerstorf

26.10.2019 09:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FSV Nordost Rostock

26.10.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

PSV Rostock

27.10.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

Rostocker FC 95 II

09.11.2019 09:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

TSV Bützow

09.11.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

SV Teterow 90

09.11.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

10.11.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

Güstrower SC 09

10.11.2019 09:30

PSV Rostock

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

16.11.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

Rostocker FC 95 II

16.11.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

PSV Rostock

16.11.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

17.11.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

FSV Dummerstorf

17.11.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

FSV Nordost Rostock

AWG

Nächstes Spiel

31.08.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

Güstrower SC 09

Letztes Spiel

24.08.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

6

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

2

Tabelle

1. FC Förderkader Ren.

3

2. PSV Rostock

3

3. SV Teterow 90

3

4. Güstrower SC 09

3

5. Rostocker FC 95 II

3

6. TSV Bützow

0

7. SG Groß-Wokern/Lal.

0

8. FSV Nordost Rostock

0

9. SV Hafen Rostock 6.

0

10. FSV Dummerstorf

0

So spielt die Liga

24.08.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

9

TSV Bützow

5

24.08.2019 09:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

12

FSV Dummerstorf

1

24.08.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

6

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

2

25.08.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

3

SV Teterow 90

8

25.08.2019 10:00

PSV Rostock

8

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Fischerweg

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Fischerweg

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 1157

Gestern Online: 1284

Diesen Monat: 26871

Letzter Monat: 1267

Total: 29548