// E-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

TSV Bützow

9:5

24.08.2019 09:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FSV Dummerstorf

12:1

24.08.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

6:2

25.08.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

SV Teterow 90

3:8

25.08.2019 10:00

PSV Rostock

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

8:2

31.08.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

Güstrower SC 09

2:10

31.08.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

FSV Nordost Rostock

4:6

31.08.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

Rostocker FC 95 II

0:8

01.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

2:2

01.09.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

PSV Rostock

0:10

14.09.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

24:1

15.09.2019 09:00

PSV Rostock

FSV Dummerstorf

13:1

15.09.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

TSV Bützow

0:7

15.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

SV Teterow 90

6:2

15.09.2019 10:30

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

Rostocker FC 95 II

6:3

21.09.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

FSV Nordost Rostock

3:2

21.09.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

PSV Rostock

8:1

21.09.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

2:6

21.09.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

1:20

22.09.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

Güstrower SC 09

1:13

28.09.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

12:2

28.09.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

FSV Dummerstorf

12:1

28.09.2019 14:30

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

PSV Rostock

9:5

29.09.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

Rostocker FC 95 II

4:5

29.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

TSV Bützow

18:2

19.10.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

Güstrower SC 09

3:2

19.10.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

0:9

19.10.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

0:12

20.10.2019 09:00

PSV Rostock

FSV Nordost Rostock

4:5

20.10.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

SV Teterow 90

7:1

26.10.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

FSV Dummerstorf

10:0

26.10.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

TSV Bützow

1:12

26.10.2019 10:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FSV Nordost Rostock

8:3

26.10.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

PSV Rostock

17:0

27.10.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

Rostocker FC 95 II

11:3

09.11.2019 09:00

FSV Dummerstorf

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

5:5

09.11.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II

SV Teterow 90

12:7

09.11.2019 09:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

TSV Bützow

19:1

10.11.2019 09:00

FSV Nordost Rostock

Güstrower SC 09

1:11

10.11.2019 09:30

PSV Rostock

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

2:7

16.11.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

PSV Rostock

3:3

16.11.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

Rostocker FC 95 II

0:6

16.11.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

8:3

17.11.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

FSV Nordost Rostock

13:2

17.11.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

FSV Dummerstorf

9:6

Stadtwerke Güstrow GmbHfamila-Handelsmärkte

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

8

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

3

Tabelle

1. Güstrower SC 09

24

2. SG Groß-Wokern/Lal.

22

3. FC Förderkader Ren.

22

4. Rostocker FC 95 II

21

5. TSV Bützow

12

6. SV Teterow 90

10

7. PSV Rostock

10

8. FSV Nordost Rostock

6

9. FSV Dummerstorf

4

10. SV Hafen Rostock 6.

1

So spielt die Liga

16.11.2019 09:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61 II

0

Rostocker FC 95 II

6

16.11.2019 09:00

SV Teterow 90

3

PSV Rostock

3

16.11.2019 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

8

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

3

17.11.2019 10:00

TSV Bützow

9

FSV Dummerstorf

6

17.11.2019 10:00

SG Groß-Wokern/Lalendorf

13

FSV Nordost Rostock

2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Fischerweg

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Fischerweg

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 198

Gestern Online: 558

Diesen Monat: 8823

Letzter Monat: 16635

Total: 97064