// A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

Greifswalder FC

2:0

17.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FSV Bentwisch

1:1

17.08.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

PSV Wismar

4:2

17.08.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

SG Insel Rügen

4:0

17.08.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

3:2

17.08.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

1:3

24.08.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

24.08.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

SV Pastow

24.08.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

Hagenower SV

24.08.2019 11:00

Greifswalder FC

Güstrower SC 09

24.08.2019 11:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FC Anker Wismar

24.08.2019 12:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

TSV 1860 Stralsund

31.08.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

FSV Bentwisch

31.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

PSV Wismar

31.08.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

31.08.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

Güstrower SC 09

31.08.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

07.09.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

SG Insel Rügen

14.09.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

14.09.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

TSV 1860 Stralsund

14.09.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

Greifswalder FC

14.09.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

Hagenower SV

14.09.2019 12:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

FSV Bentwisch

15.09.2019 14:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

SV Pastow

21.09.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

21.09.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

PSV Wismar

21.09.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

SG Insel Rügen

21.09.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

FC Anker Wismar

21.09.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

Güstrower SC 09

28.09.2019 09:00

PSV Wismar

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

28.09.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

FSV Bentwisch

28.09.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

SV Pastow

28.09.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

Greifswalder FC

28.09.2019 11:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

28.09.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

19.10.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

PSV Wismar

19.10.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

19.10.2019 10:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

SG Insel Rügen

19.10.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Anker Wismar

19.10.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

Hagenower SV

20.10.2019 11:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

Güstrower SC 09

26.10.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

PSV Wismar

26.10.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

26.10.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

TSV 1860 Stralsund

26.10.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

Greifswalder FC

26.10.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

FSV Bentwisch

27.10.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

09.11.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FC Anker Wismar

09.11.2019 10:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

Güstrower SC 09

09.11.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

09.11.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SV Pastow

09.11.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

Hagenower SV

09.11.2019 11:00

Greifswalder FC

SG Insel Rügen

30.11.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Greifswalder FC

30.11.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

30.11.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

FSV Bentwisch

30.11.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

30.11.2019 11:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

SG Insel Rügen

30.11.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

PSV Wismar

07.12.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

07.12.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

SV Pastow

07.12.2019 10:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

Hagenower SV

07.12.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

FC Anker Wismar

07.12.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

Güstrower SC 09

07.12.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Ostseesparkasse Rostock

Nächstes Spiel

24.08.2019 11:00

Greifswalder FC

Güstrower SC 09

Letztes Spiel

17.08.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

1

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

3

Tabelle

1. FC Anker Wismar

3

2. FC Förderkader Ren.

3

3. Hagenower SV

3

4. FC Mecklenburg Sch.

3

5. SV Pastow

3

6. FSV Bentwisch

1

7. TSV 1860 Stralsund

1

8. FSV Blau-Weiß Grei.

0

9. Güstrower SC 09

0

10. Greifswalder FC

0

11. PSV Wismar

0

12. SG Insel Rügen

0

So spielt die Liga

17.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

1

FSV Bentwisch

1

17.08.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

2

Greifswalder FC

0

17.08.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

4

SG Insel Rügen

0

17.08.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

4

PSV Wismar

2

17.08.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

3

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

2

17.08.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

1

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 161

Gestern Online: 1151

Diesen Monat: 18793

Letzter Monat: 1267

Total: 21470