// A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

Greifswalder FC

2:0

17.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FSV Bentwisch

1:1

17.08.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

SG Insel Rügen

4:0

17.08.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

PSV Wismar

4:2

17.08.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

3:2

17.08.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

1:3

24.08.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

Güstrower SC 09

3:1

24.08.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

Hagenower SV

1:2

24.08.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

SV Pastow

1:0

24.08.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

0:2

24.08.2019 12:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

TSV 1860 Stralsund

3:1

25.08.2019 13:30

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FC Anker Wismar

4:1

31.08.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

3:1

31.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

PSV Wismar

2:2

31.08.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

FSV Bentwisch

2:2

31.08.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

Güstrower SC 09

2:3

31.08.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

1:7

07.09.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

SG Insel Rügen

1:1

14.09.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

TSV 1860 Stralsund

7:1

14.09.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

0:7

14.09.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

Greifswalder FC

1:1

14.09.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

Hagenower SV

6:0

14.09.2019 12:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

FSV Bentwisch

3:2

15.09.2019 14:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

SV Pastow

2:2

21.09.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

6:1

21.09.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

PSV Wismar

1:1

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

SG Insel Rügen

8:0

21.09.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

FC Anker Wismar

0:1

21.09.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

Güstrower SC 09

0:4

22.09.2019 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

1:7

28.09.2019 09:00

PSV Wismar

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

2:0

28.09.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

FSV Bentwisch

3:1

28.09.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

SV Pastow

0:1

28.09.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

Greifswalder FC

1:7

28.09.2019 11:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

1:6

28.09.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

2:2

19.10.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

0:3

19.10.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

PSV Wismar

6:3

19.10.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

Hagenower SV

5:1

19.10.2019 12:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

SG Insel Rügen

0:6

19.10.2019 13:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Anker Wismar

4:2

20.10.2019 11:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

Güstrower SC 09

4:2

26.10.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

PSV Wismar

0:0

26.10.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

TSV 1860 Stralsund

2:12

26.10.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

0:3

26.10.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

Greifswalder FC

0:2

26.10.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

FSV Bentwisch

3:2

27.10.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

4:2

02.11.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

TSV 1860 Stralsund

9:1

09.11.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

SG Insel Rügen

4:1

09.11.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

FC Anker Wismar

3:1

09.11.2019 10:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

Güstrower SC 09

1:7

09.11.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

1:3

09.11.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

Hagenower SV

1:0

09.11.2019 11:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SV Pastow

5:3

23.11.2019 10:00

PSV Wismar

FC Anker Wismar

2:0

30.11.2019 09:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Greifswalder FC

2:1

30.11.2019 10:30

FC Anker Wismar

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

2:0

30.11.2019 10:30

Hagenower SV

FSV Bentwisch

0:1

30.11.2019 10:45

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

SG Insel Rügen

4:0

30.11.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

2:2

30.11.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

PSV Wismar

5:2

07.12.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

2:5

07.12.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

SV Pastow

1:0

07.12.2019 10:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

Hagenower SV

1:3

07.12.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

Güstrower SC 09

0:1

AWG

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

0

Güstrower SC 09

1

Tabelle

1. FC Mecklenburg Sch.

31

2. FC Förderkader Ren.

28

3. Güstrower SC 09

22

4. Greifswalder FC

20

5. TSV 1860 Stralsund

15

6. SV Pastow

12

7. FSV Bentwisch

12

8. PSV Wismar

12

9. SG Insel Rügen

11

10. FC Anker Wismar

10

11. Hagenower SV

9

12. FSV Blau-Weiß Grei.

6

So spielt die Liga

30.11.2019 11:00

SV Pastow

2

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U19

2

30.11.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

5

PSV Wismar

2

07.12.2019 10:00

SG Insel Rügen

0

Güstrower SC 09

1

07.12.2019 10:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

1

Hagenower SV

3

07.12.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

1

SV Pastow

0

07.12.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

2

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

5

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:15

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:10

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 395

Gestern Online: 481

Diesen Monat: 15988

Letzter Monat: 16700

Total: 135287