• +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++
  • +++ 14.12.2020: ***KEIN Spiel- und Trainingsbetrieb ab 16.12.2020*** +++

// Landesklasse - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Barth

Güstrower SC 09 II

4:1

31.10.2020 14:00

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

1:3

01.11.2020 14:00

SG Empor Richtenberg II

SG Wöpkendorf

2:3

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Jördenstorf

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

0:2

01.11.2020 14:00

TSV Einheit Tessin

Sievershäger SV

3:3

01.11.2020 14:00

PSV Rostock

FSV Bentwisch II

1:3

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.03.2021 12:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

SV Jördenstorf

20.03.2021 14:00

SV Barth

TSV Einheit Tessin

20.03.2021 15:00

Sievershäger SV

LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

21.03.2021 14:00

SG Empor Richtenberg II

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

21.03.2021 14:00

FSV Bentwisch II

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

21.03.2021 14:00

PSV Rostock

SG Wöpkendorf

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

FSV Bentwisch II

8

12

19

2

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

8

10

19

3

SV Barth

8

16

16

4

TSV Einheit Tessin

8

8

16

5

LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

8

-2

15

6

Sievershäger SV

8

1

13

7

SG Empor Richtenberg II

7

7

11

8

Güstrower SC 09 II

8

3

9

9

SG Wöpkendorf

8

-8

8

10

SV Jördenstorf

8

-13

6

11

PSV Rostock

8

-13

4

12

PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten

9

-21

2

Nächstes Spiel

20.03.2021 12:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

SV Jördenstorf

Letztes Spiel

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Barth

4

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

Tabelle Landesklasse

1. FSV Bentwisch II

19

2. SV Rot Weiss Trinw.

19

3. SV Barth

16

4. TSV Einheit Tessin

16

5. LSG Elmenhorst e.V.

15

6. Sievershäger SV

13

7. SG Empor Richtenbe.

11

8. Güstrower SC 09 II

9

9. SG Wöpkendorf

8

10. SV Jördenstorf

6

11. PSV Rostock

4

12. PSV Ribnitz-Damgar.

2

Ergebnisse der Landesklasse

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Barth

4

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

01.11.2020 14:00

PSV Rostock

1

FSV Bentwisch II

3

01.11.2020 14:00

TSV Einheit Tessin

3

Sievershäger SV

3

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Jördenstorf

0

SV Rot Weiss Trinwillershagen

2

01.11.2020 14:00

SG Empor Richtenberg II

2

SG Wöpkendorf

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 20

Gestern Online: 543

Diesen Monat: 9933

Letzter Monat: 19560

Total: 354449