// F-Junioren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 09:00

Doberaner FC o.W.

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

25.08.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

25.08.2019 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

31.08.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

31.08.2019 09:00

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

31.08.2019 09:30

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

Doberaner FC o.W.

14.09.2019 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

15.09.2019 09:00

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

15.09.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

21.09.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

21.09.2019 09:00

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

Doberaner FC o.W.

22.09.2019 10:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

26.10.2019 09:00

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

27.10.2019 09:30

Doberaner FC o.W.

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

27.10.2019 10:00

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

09.11.2019 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

09.11.2019 10:30

Doberaner FC o.W.

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

16.11.2019 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

16.11.2019 10:00

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

17.11.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

Doberaner FC o.W.

14.03.2020 09:00

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

15.03.2020 09:30

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

15.03.2020 10:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

Doberaner FC o.W.

21.03.2020 09:00

Doberaner FC o.W.

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

22.03.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

22.03.2020 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

28.03.2020 09:00

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

28.03.2020 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

29.03.2020 10:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

25.04.2020 09:00

Doberaner FC o.W.

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

26.04.2020 09:00

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

26.04.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

09.05.2020 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

09.05.2020 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

Doberaner FC o.W.

10.05.2020 10:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

16.05.2020 09:00

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

Doberaner FC o.W.

16.05.2020 09:00

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen II o.W.

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

17.05.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

06.06.2020 09:00

Doberaner FC o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

06.06.2020 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

07.06.2020 10:00

SV Warnemünde Fußball II o.W.

Rostocker FC 95 II o.W.

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

FSV Kritzmow o.W.

Tabelle

1. Doberaner FC o.W.

0

2. Güstrower SC 09 II.

0

3. SG Warnow Papendor.

0

4. Rostocker FC 95 II.

0

5. SG Parkentin/Barge.

0

6. FSV Kritzmow o.W.

0

7. SV Warnemünde Fußb.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Fischerweg

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz am Fischerweg

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 157

Gestern Online: 1151

Diesen Monat: 18789

Letzter Monat: 1267

Total: 21466