// B I - Junioren Bowlingscenter

Bowlingcenter-Cup
04.01.2020 | 12.30 Uhr - 19.30 Uhr
Sport- und Kongresshalle Güstrow


  •  FC Schönberg
  •  SV Blau-Weiß Baabe
  •  FSV Luckenwalde
  •  FSV Bentwisch
  •  FC Förderkader Rene Schneider
  •  Güstrower SC
Autowelt Güstrow GmbH

Ergebnisse

1. Männer

Güstrower SC 09

2

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

1

2. Männer

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

Brüeler SV

0

3. Männer

Güstrower SC 09 III

3

FC Nebelküste Rostock

4

Alte Herren ü35

Güstrower SC

6

TSV Thürkow

1

Frauen

Güstrower SC

1

VfB Traktor Hohen-Sprenz

7

A-Junioren

FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald

1

Güstrower SC 09

7

B-Junioren

Güstrower SC 09

3

SV Barth

1

B-Junioren II

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

4

Güstrower SC 09 II

0

C-Junioren

Güstrower SC 09

1

Rostocker FC

0

C-Junioren II

Schwaaner Eintracht

6

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

D-Junioren

Güstrower SC 09

10

FSV 1919 Malchin

2

D-Junioren II

FSV Rühn

2

Güstrower SC 09 II

4

E-Junioren

FSV Nordost Rostock

1

Güstrower SC 09

11

E-Junioren II

SV Warnemünde Fußball II

11

Güstrower SC 09 II

4

F-Junioren

Güstrower SC 09 o.W.

SV 1932 Klein Belitz o.W.

F-Junioren II

SG Warnow Papendorf o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

F-Junioren III

SG Jördenstorf/Thürkow o.W.

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

Kommende Spiele

F-Junioren:
16.11.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Teterow 90 II o.W.

Güstrower SC 09 o.W.

E-Junioren II:
16.11.2019 09:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 II

Bambini FA

B-Junioren II:
16.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 II

Union Sanitz

E-Junioren:
16.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

F-Junioren II:
17.11.2019 09:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 II o.W.

Doberaner FC o.W.

D-Junioren II:
17.11.2019 11:15 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 II

FC Rostock United

3. Männer:
17.11.2019 13:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 III

SV Pastow II

B-Junioren:
23.11.2019 12:00 Uhr

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

Güstrower SC 09

1. Männer:
23.11.2019 13:00 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

Penzliner SV

2. Männer:
23.11.2019 13:00 Uhr

Mulsower SV 61

Güstrower SC 09 II

A-Junioren:
30.11.2019 11:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

PSV Wismar

C-Junioren:
01.12.2019 09:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider U15

D-Junioren :
01.12.2019 09:30 Uhr

FSV Bentwisch

Güstrower SC 09

Alte Herren ü35:
13.03.2020 18:30 Uhr

Güstrower SC

SG Einheit Güstrow/Liessow

F-Junioren III:
14.03.2020 09:30 Uhr

GüstrowerSC 09 III o.W.

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow o.W.

C-Junioren II:
14.03.2020 11:45 Uhr

Güstrower SC 09 II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

Frauen:
15.03.2020 11:00 Uhr

SV Pastow

Güstrower SC

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 56

Gestern Online: 551

Diesen Monat: 5085

Letzter Monat: 16635

Total: 93326