// C-Junioren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 10:30

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

Güstrower SC 09 II

24.08.2019 11:00

Doberaner FC

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

25.08.2019 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

25.08.2019 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

31.08.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

Doberaner FC

31.08.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

Laager SV

31.08.2019 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

Schwaaner Eintracht

01.09.2019 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

01.09.2019 11:00

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

FSV Kritzmow

11.09.2019 17:30

Laager SV

SG Warnow Papendorf

14.09.2019 10:30

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

14.09.2019 11:00

Doberaner FC

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

14.09.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

Güstrower SC 09 II

15.09.2019 10:30

Laager SV

Schwaaner Eintracht

15.09.2019 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

SG Warnow Papendorf

21.09.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

Laager SV

21.09.2019 11:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

22.09.2019 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

22.09.2019 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

FSV Kritzmow

22.09.2019 11:00

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

Doberaner FC

28.09.2019 11:00

Doberaner FC

SG Warnow Papendorf

28.09.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

29.09.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

29.09.2019 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

Schwaaner Eintracht

29.09.2019 10:30

Laager SV

FSV Kritzmow

19.10.2019 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

20.10.2019 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

Laager SV

20.10.2019 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

Doberaner FC

20.10.2019 11:00

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

Güstrower SC 09 II

20.10.2019 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

26.10.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

SG Warnow Papendorf

26.10.2019 11:00

Doberaner FC

FSV Kritzmow

26.10.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

Schwaaner Eintracht

27.10.2019 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

27.10.2019 10:30

Laager SV

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

09.11.2019 10:30

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

Doberaner FC

10.11.2019 09:30

FSV Kritzmow

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

10.11.2019 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

10.11.2019 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

Güstrower SC 09 II

10.11.2019 10:30

Laager SV

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

16.11.2019 10:30

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

SG Warnow Papendorf

16.11.2019 11:00

Doberaner FC

Laager SV

16.11.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

17.11.2019 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

Schwaaner Eintracht

17.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

FSV Kritzmow

14.03.2020 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

Laager SV

14.03.2020 10:30

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

Schwaaner Eintracht

14.03.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

Doberaner FC

14.03.2020 11:45

Güstrower SC 09 II

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

15.03.2020 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

FSV Kritzmow

22.03.2020 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

SG Warnow Papendorf

22.03.2020 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

22.03.2020 10:30

Laager SV

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

22.03.2020 11:00

Doberaner FC

Güstrower SC 09 II

22.03.2020 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

28.03.2020 10:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

FSV Kritzmow

28.03.2020 10:30

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

28.03.2020 11:45

Güstrower SC 09 II

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

29.03.2020 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

Doberaner FC

29.03.2020 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

Laager SV

18.04.2020 10:00

FSV Kritzmow

Schwaaner Eintracht

18.04.2020 10:30

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

SG Warnow Papendorf

18.04.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

19.04.2020 10:30

Laager SV

Güstrower SC 09 II

19.04.2020 11:00

Doberaner FC

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

25.04.2020 11:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

Doberaner FC

26.04.2020 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

Güstrower SC 09 II

26.04.2020 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

26.04.2020 11:00

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

26.04.2020 14:30

FSV Kritzmow

Laager SV

09.05.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

SG Warnow Papendorf

09.05.2020 11:45

Güstrower SC 09 II

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

10.05.2020 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

FSV Kritzmow

10.05.2020 10:30

Laager SV

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

10.05.2020 11:00

Doberaner FC

Schwaaner Eintracht

16.05.2020 09:30

FSV Kritzmow

Doberaner FC

16.05.2020 10:30

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

16.05.2020 11:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

Güstrower SC 09 II

16.05.2020 11:30

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

Laager SV

17.05.2020 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

23.05.2020 11:00

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

Laager SV

23.05.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

FSV Kritzmow

23.05.2020 11:45

Güstrower SC 09 II

Schwaaner Eintracht

24.05.2020 09:30

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

SG Warnow Papendorf

24.05.2020 11:00

Doberaner FC

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

07.06.2020 09:30

FSV Kritzmow

Güstrower SC 09 II

07.06.2020 10:00

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

07.06.2020 10:00

Schwaaner Eintracht

VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

07.06.2020 10:30

Laager SV

Doberaner FC

07.06.2020 11:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

SG Neubukow/Kühlungsborn

MeckCura Pflegedienst GmbHStadtwerke Güstrow GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

24.08.2019 10:30

SV 1932 Klein Belitz

Güstrower SC 09 II

Tabelle

1. Laager SV

0

2. Güstrower SC 09 II

0

3. SG Parkentin/Barge.

0

4. SG Neubukow/Kühlun.

0

5. SV 1932 Klein Belitz

0

6. FSV Kritzmow

0

7. Schwaaner Eintracht

0

8. SG Warnow Papendorf

0

9. VfL Blau-Weiß Neuk.

0

10. Doberaner FC

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 143

Gestern Online: 1151

Diesen Monat: 18775

Letzter Monat: 1267

Total: 21452