// B-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

3:4

17.08.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

1:6

17.08.2019 11:00

Rostocker FC

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

5:1

17.08.2019 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

Güstrower SC 09

6:1

18.08.2019 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

SV Barth

4:2

24.08.2019 09:30

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

Greifswalder FC

2:1

24.08.2019 10:30

SV Barth

TSV 1860 Stralsund

1:3

24.08.2019 11:30

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

8:2

25.08.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

FC Schönberg 95

2:2

25.08.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

Rostocker FC

2:1

31.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

2:0

31.08.2019 10:00

Greifswalder FC

SV Barth

8:0

31.08.2019 11:00

Rostocker FC

Güstrower SC 09

5:3

31.08.2019 11:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

0:5

31.08.2019 11:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

0:5

01.09.2019 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

1:4

14.09.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

FC Schönberg 95

4:3

14.09.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

1:8

14.09.2019 10:30

SV Barth

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

0:8

15.09.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

TSV 1860 Stralsund

5:1

15.09.2019 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

Greifswalder FC

0:1

21.09.2019 10:00

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

6:0

21.09.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

SV Barth

4:1

21.09.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Güstrower SC 09

3:4

21.09.2019 12:00

Greifswalder FC

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

0:1

21.09.2019 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

Rostocker FC

8:0

28.09.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

Greifswalder FC

1:2

28.09.2019 10:30

SV Barth

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

0:6

28.09.2019 11:00

Rostocker FC

FC Schönberg 95

7:0

29.09.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

1:4

29.09.2019 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

7:1

19.10.2019 10:00

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

Güstrower SC 09

4:1

19.10.2019 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

FC Schönberg 95

5:0

19.10.2019 10:30

SV Barth

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

0:1

20.10.2019 12:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

5:5

20.10.2019 12:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Rostocker FC

1:1

26.10.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

7:3

26.10.2019 11:00

Rostocker FC

Greifswalder FC

5:4

27.10.2019 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

TSV 1860 Stralsund

6:3

27.10.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

SV Barth

6:1

27.10.2019 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

1:3

02.11.2019 11:00

Rostocker FC

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

13:4

03.11.2019 11:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

3:0

09.11.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

SV Barth

3:1

09.11.2019 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

TSV 1860 Stralsund

10.11.2019 10:30

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

Rostocker FC

0:0

10.11.2019 11:00

Greifswalder FC

FC Schönberg 95

4:1

10.11.2019 12:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

0:6

23.11.2019 10:00

SV Barth

Rostocker FC

23.11.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

Güstrower SC 09

30.11.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

30.11.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Greifswalder FC

01.12.2019 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

07.12.2019 09:30

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

TSV 1860 Stralsund

07.12.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

FC Schönberg 95

08.12.2019 11:00

Greifswalder FC

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

22.02.2020 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

TSV 1860 Stralsund

22.02.2020 10:00

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

Greifswalder FC

22.02.2020 10:30

Güstrower SC 09

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

22.02.2020 10:30

SV Barth

FC Schönberg 95

23.02.2020 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

Rostocker FC

29.02.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SV Barth

29.02.2020 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

29.02.2020 11:00

Greifswalder FC

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

29.02.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

01.03.2020 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

07.03.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

Rostocker FC

07.03.2020 10:30

SV Barth

Greifswalder FC

08.03.2020 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FC Schönberg 95

08.03.2020 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

TSV 1860 Stralsund

14.03.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

14.03.2020 10:00

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

SV Barth

14.03.2020 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

14.03.2020 11:00

Greifswalder FC

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

15.03.2020 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

Güstrower SC 09

21.03.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

21.03.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

22.03.2020 10:30

SV Barth

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

22.03.2020 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

Greifswalder FC

22.03.2020 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

28.03.2020 10:00

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

28.03.2020 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

28.03.2020 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

SV Barth

28.03.2020 11:00

Greifswalder FC

Güstrower SC 09

29.03.2020 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

Rostocker FC

18.04.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

18.04.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC

TSV 1860 Stralsund

19.04.2020 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

19.04.2020 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

19.04.2020 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

SV Barth

25.04.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Schönberg 95

25.04.2020 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

25.04.2020 10:30

SV Barth

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

25.04.2020 11:00

Greifswalder FC

Rostocker FC

26.04.2020 11:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

Güstrower SC 09

09.05.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

09.05.2020 11:00

SV Barth

Güstrower SC 09

09.05.2020 11:00

Rostocker FC

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

10.05.2020 11:00

FC Schönberg 95

Greifswalder FC

10.05.2020 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

16.05.2020 10:00

Greifswalder FC

TSV 1860 Stralsund

16.05.2020 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

Güstrower SC 09

16.05.2020 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

Rostocker FC

16.05.2020 10:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

16.05.2020 10:00

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

FC Schönberg 95

06.06.2020 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

06.06.2020 10:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

Greifswalder FC

06.06.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

06.06.2020 10:00

FC Schönberg 95

VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

06.06.2020 10:00

Rostocker FC

SV Barth

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 12:00

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

Güstrower SC 09

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

3

SV Barth

1

Tabelle

1. F.C. Hansa Rostock.

25

2. FC Mecklenburg Sch.

21

3. FC Förderkader Ren.

19

4. Rostocker FC

17

5. Greifswalder FC

12

6. Güstrower SC 09

12

7. VfL Bergen 94 e.V.

10

8. TSV 1860 Stralsund

7

9. FC Mecklenburg Sch.

7

10. FC Schönberg 95

7

11. SV Barth

0

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2019 11:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

3

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

0

09.11.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09

3

SV Barth

1

09.11.2019 14:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17

TSV 1860 Stralsund

10.11.2019 10:30

F.C. Hansa Rostock U16

0

Rostocker FC

0

10.11.2019 11:00

Greifswalder FC

4

FC Schönberg 95

1

10.11.2019 12:00

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II

0

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

6

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 195

Gestern Online: 558

Diesen Monat: 8820

Letzter Monat: 16635

Total: 97061