// B-Junioren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

1:4

24.08.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

FSV Rühn

5:3

24.08.2019 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

Kröpeliner SV

1:1

25.08.2019 11:30

SV Teterow 90

Union Sanitz

10:1

31.08.2019 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

SG Warnow Papendorf

5:1

01.09.2019 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

Güstrower SC 09 II

2:0

01.09.2019 11:00

Union Sanitz

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

3:6

01.09.2019 11:15

FSV Rühn

SV Teterow 90

1:2

14.09.2019 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

Union Sanitz

9:0

15.09.2019 10:45

FSV Rühn

Kröpeliner SV

6:0

15.09.2019 11:30

SV Teterow 90

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

7:1

21.09.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

SG Warnow Papendorf

5:3

21.09.2019 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

FSV Rühn

2:8

22.09.2019 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

SV Teterow 90

0:2

22.09.2019 11:00

Union Sanitz

Güstrower SC 09 II

2:1

28.09.2019 11:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

Güstrower SC 09 II

3:3

29.09.2019 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

0:3

29.09.2019 10:45

FSV Rühn

Union Sanitz

7:0

29.09.2019 11:30

SV Teterow 90

SG Warnow Papendorf

4:0

12.10.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

FSV Rühn

2:7

13.10.2019 11:00

Union Sanitz

Kröpeliner SV

0:1

13.10.2019 11:30

SV Teterow 90

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

4:2

13.10.2019 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

Güstrower SC 09 II

7:2

19.10.2019 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

Union Sanitz

10:1

19.10.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

SV Teterow 90

1:1

20.10.2019 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

20.10.2019 11:15

FSV Rühn

SG Warnow Papendorf

11:0

26.10.2019 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

27.10.2019 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

SG Warnow Papendorf

27.10.2019 11:00

Union Sanitz

SV Teterow 90

27.10.2019 11:15

FSV Rühn

Güstrower SC 09 II

02.11.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

Union Sanitz

02.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

Kröpeliner SV

02.11.2019 11:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

03.11.2019 11:30

SV Teterow 90

FSV Rühn

09.11.2019 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

SV Teterow 90

09.11.2019 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

Güstrower SC 09 II

10.11.2019 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

FSV Rühn

10.11.2019 11:00

Union Sanitz

SG Warnow Papendorf

16.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

Union Sanitz

16.11.2019 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

17.11.2019 11:15

FSV Rühn

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

17.11.2019 11:30

SV Teterow 90

Kröpeliner SV

01.12.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

14.03.2020 00:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

14.03.2020 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

Kröpeliner SV

14.03.2020 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

SV Teterow 90

15.03.2020 14:45

Union Sanitz

FSV Rühn

21.03.2020 10:00

Güstrower SC 09 II

SG Warnow Papendorf

21.03.2020 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

SV Teterow 90

22.03.2020 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

Union Sanitz

22.03.2020 10:45

FSV Rühn

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

28.03.2020 10:00

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

Kröpeliner SV

28.03.2020 13:00

SG Warnow Papendorf

FSV Rühn

29.03.2020 11:00

Union Sanitz

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

29.03.2020 11:30

SV Teterow 90

Güstrower SC 09 II

Nächstes Spiel

27.10.2019 11:15

FSV Rühn

Güstrower SC 09 II

Letztes Spiel

19.10.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

SV Teterow 90

1

Tabelle

1. SV Teterow 90

19

2. FSV Rühn

15

3. SG Bölkow/Lohmen/K.

12

4. SG Warnow Papendorf

7

5. Kröpeliner SV

7

6. SG Groß Wokern/Lal.

7

7. Güstrower SC 09 II

5

8. Union Sanitz

3

So spielt die Liga

19.10.2019 10:30

SG Bölkow/Lohmen/Krakow

10

Union Sanitz

1

19.10.2019 11:30

Güstrower SC 09 II

1

SV Teterow 90

1

20.10.2019 10:30

Kröpeliner SV

SG Groß Wokern/Lalendorf

20.10.2019 11:15

FSV Rühn

11

SG Warnow Papendorf

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 56

Gestern Online: 495

Diesen Monat: 12488

Letzter Monat: 34713

Total: 84094