// D-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

Güstrower SC 09

0:1

18.08.2019 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

SV Barth

0:9

18.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

13:1

18.08.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

SG Wöpkendorf

1:5

24.08.2019 09:30

SV Barth

FSV Bentwisch

6:3

24.08.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

5:5

24.08.2019 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

TSG Neubukow

1:9

25.08.2019 09:30

SV Waren 09

SV Hafen Rostock 61

2:4

25.08.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

FSV 1919 Malchin

10:1

25.08.2019 11:30

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

TSV 1860 Stralsund

8:1

31.08.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

SV Waren 09

7:1

31.08.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

SG Wöpkendorf

8:5

01.09.2019 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

TSV 1860 Stralsund

3:11

01.09.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

Güstrower SC 09

5:0

01.09.2019 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

FSV Bentwisch

0:5

01.09.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

SV Barth

3:5

14.09.2019 09:30

SV Barth

TSG Neubukow

0:7

14.09.2019 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

Güstrower SC 09

2:14

15.09.2019 09:30

SV Waren 09

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

3:7

15.09.2019 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

0:6

15.09.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FSV Bentwisch

6:2

15.09.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

7:0

21.09.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

SV Barth

2:2

22.09.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

FSV 1919 Malchin

8:0

22.09.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

TSG Neubukow

1:10

22.09.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

SG Wöpkendorf

9:2

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

TSV 1860 Stralsund

1:9

28.09.2019 09:30

SV Barth

Güstrower SC 09

4:7

28.09.2019 11:15

SV Waren 09

SG Wöpkendorf

3:9

28.09.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

11:1

29.09.2019 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

SV Hafen Rostock 61

0:3

29.09.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

6:1

29.09.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

TSG Neubukow

4:1

03.10.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

SV Waren 09

7:5

19.10.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

3:2

19.10.2019 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

SV Barth

3:4

19.10.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

FSV 1919 Malchin

10:0

19.10.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

TSV 1860 Stralsund

6:2

20.10.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

SV Waren 09

12:1

20.10.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

FSV Bentwisch

1:3

26.10.2019 09:30

SV Barth

SV Waren 09

27.10.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

TSG Neubukow

27.10.2019 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

27.10.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

27.10.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

SG Wöpkendorf

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

02.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

SV Waren 09

02.11.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

09.11.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

FSV 1919 Malchin

09.11.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

SV Hafen Rostock 61

09.11.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

FSV Bentwisch

10.11.2019 09:30

SV Waren 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

10.11.2019 09:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SG Wöpkendorf

10.11.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

SV Barth

23.11.2019 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

SV Hafen Rostock 61

01.12.2019 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

SG Wöpkendorf

01.12.2019 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

Güstrower SC 09

01.12.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SV Waren 09

01.12.2019 10:30

SV Barth

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

01.12.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

07.12.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

TSG Neubukow

08.12.2019 09:30

SV Waren 09

FSV 1919 Malchin

08.12.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

SV Hafen Rostock 61

08.12.2019 10:00

FSV Bentwisch

SG Wöpkendorf

08.12.2019 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SV Barth

08.12.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

22.02.2020 09:30

SV Barth

FSV 1919 Malchin

23.02.2020 09:30

SV Waren 09

FSV Bentwisch

23.02.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSG Neubukow

23.02.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

TSV 1860 Stralsund

23.02.2020 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

07.03.2020 11:00

TSG Neubukow

SG Wöpkendorf

07.03.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

Güstrower SC 09

08.03.2020 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

SV Barth

08.03.2020 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

08.03.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

08.03.2020 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

SV Waren 09

14.03.2020 09:30

SV Barth

SV Hafen Rostock 61

14.03.2020 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

15.03.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

15.03.2020 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

15.03.2020 09:30

SV Waren 09

TSG Neubukow

15.03.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

FSV 1919 Malchin

21.03.2020 09:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

SV Hafen Rostock 61

21.03.2020 11:00

TSG Neubukow

SV Barth

21.03.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

SV Waren 09

22.03.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

SG Wöpkendorf

22.03.2020 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

TSV 1860 Stralsund

22.03.2020 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

FSV 1919 Malchin

28.03.2020 09:30

SV Barth

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

28.03.2020 10:00

TSG Neubukow

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

28.03.2020 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

29.03.2020 09:30

SV Waren 09

Güstrower SC 09

29.03.2020 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

FSV Bentwisch

29.03.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SV Hafen Rostock 61

18.04.2020 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

SV Waren 09

18.04.2020 11:00

TSG Neubukow

TSV 1860 Stralsund

19.04.2020 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

SV Barth

19.04.2020 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

FSV Bentwisch

19.04.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

19.04.2020 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

FSV 1919 Malchin

26.04.2020 09:30

SV Waren 09

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

26.04.2020 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

SV Hafen Rostock 61

26.04.2020 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

TSG Neubukow

26.04.2020 09:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

26.04.2020 10:30

SV Barth

SG Wöpkendorf

26.04.2020 11:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

Güstrower SC 09

09.05.2020 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

09.05.2020 11:00

TSG Neubukow

FSV Bentwisch

09.05.2020 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

FSV 1919 Malchin

10.05.2020 09:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Güstrower SC 09

10.05.2020 09:30

SV Waren 09

SV Barth

10.05.2020 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

SV Hafen Rostock 61

16.05.2020 09:30

SV Barth

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

16.05.2020 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

TSV 1860 Stralsund

17.05.2020 09:30

FSV Bentwisch

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

17.05.2020 09:30

FSV 1919 Malchin

Güstrower SC 09

17.05.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

SV Waren 09

17.05.2020 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

TSG Neubukow

23.05.2020 09:30

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

SV Barth

24.05.2020 11:00

SV Waren 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

24.05.2020 11:00

Güstrower SC 09

FSV Bentwisch

24.05.2020 11:00

SG Wöpkendorf

FSV 1919 Malchin

24.05.2020 11:00

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

SV Hafen Rostock 61

24.05.2020 11:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

TSG Neubukow

06.06.2020 14:45

SG Wöpkendorf

FSV Bentwisch

07.06.2020 10:00

FSV 1919 Malchin

SV Waren 09

07.06.2020 10:00

TSG Neubukow

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

07.06.2020 10:00

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

07.06.2020 10:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

Güstrower SC 09

07.06.2020 10:30

SV Barth

TSV 1860 Stralsund

MeckCura Pflegedienst GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

27.10.2019 09:30

Güstrower SC 09

TSV 1860 Stralsund

Letztes Spiel

19.10.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

3

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

2

Tabelle

1. TSG Neubukow

15

2. VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

15

3. TSV 1860 Stralsund

15

4. FSV Bentwisch

15

5. SG Parkentin/Barge.

14

6. Güstrower SC 09

13

7. SV Barth

13

8. SV Hafen Rostock 61

9

9. SG Wöpkendorf

6

10. TSV 1860 Stralsund.

3

11. SV Waren 09

0

12. FSV 1919 Malchin

0

So spielt die Liga

19.10.2019 10:00

Güstrower SC 09

3

TSV 1860 Stralsund II

2

19.10.2019 10:30

SG Wöpkendorf

3

SV Barth

4

19.10.2019 11:00

TSG Neubukow

10

FSV 1919 Malchin

0

19.10.2019 11:30

SG Parkentin/Bargeshagen

6

TSV 1860 Stralsund

2

20.10.2019 10:00

VfL Bergen 94 e. V.

12

SV Waren 09

1

20.10.2019 11:00

SV Hafen Rostock 61

1

FSV Bentwisch

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 75

Gestern Online: 495

Diesen Monat: 12507

Letzter Monat: 34713

Total: 84113